Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    Balvatika-III1141012440
    CLASS I37926176119
    CLASS I37926176119
    CLASS II37324183118
    CLASS III37322186120
    CLASS III37322186120
    CLASS VI310932267120
    CLASS VI39932266118
    CLASS VII34717089117
    CLASS VII36721086120
    CLASS VIII36614391120
    CLASS VIII36515388117
    CLASS X31031325179
    CLASS XI-Science120401521
    CLASS XI-Science130401522
    TOTAL SUM399277282189991470